Latest Packaging Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Packaging tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Packaging and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Packaging. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

General Healthcare Items

SET Ref No.:  148039495

Deadline:  03 Oct 2026

Booking System

SET Ref No.:  148026787

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Chemical Handling System

SET Ref No.:  147979628

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Booking System

SET Ref No.:  147979604

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

External Referral Map Production System

SET Ref No.:  147947741

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Konsultstoed Unit4

SET Ref No.:  147902440

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Extern Remiss Geodataplattform

SET Ref No.:  147902439

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Rfi Pick-by-voice

SET Ref No.:  147902438

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Waste Management System, Mjölby and Motala

SET Ref No.:  147869756

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

IT forensic packaging material, Faraday bags

SET Ref No.:  147827422

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026