Latest Packaging Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Packaging tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Packaging and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Packaging. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Alternative Telephony

SET Ref No.:  148311271

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Complementary Foods - Purchase of Consumer Packaging - Online Store

SET Ref No.:  148252336

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Construction of Tunnels and Shafts - Maxima

SET Ref No.:  148251469

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Alternative Telephony

SET Ref No.:  148162831

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Environmental Monitoring

SET Ref No.:  148162823

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

External Referral Map Production System

SET Ref No.:  148132423

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

Extern Remiss Geodataplattform

SET Ref No.:  148132384

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Food Transport

SET Ref No.:  148124783

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

System for Calcylating Product and Processcost

SET Ref No.:  148063026

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026