Latest Pharmaceutical Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Pharmaceutical tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Pharmaceutical and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Pharmaceutical. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Chemical Products and Hygiene Articles

SET Ref No.:  148547148

Deadline:  16 Oct 2026

Medical and Technical Gases

SET Ref No.:  148442528

Deadline:  16 Oct 2026

Brachy Hdr

SET Ref No.:  148354796

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Consumables in Gynecology, Obstetrics and Neonatal

SET Ref No.:  148330124

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

General Healthcare Articles

SET Ref No.:  148065578

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Sutures, Ligatures and Suture Accessories

SET Ref No.:  147979631

Deadline:  15 Oct 2026

Surgical Textiles and Surgical Materials for Single Use

SET Ref No.:  147979629

Deadline:  07 Oct 2026

Diabeteshjaelpmedel

SET Ref No.:  147979627

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026