Latest Pharmaceutical Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Pharmaceutical tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Pharmaceutical and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Pharmaceutical. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Gynecological Implants

SET Ref No.:  147902442

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

Waste Management Municipal Operations 2026

SET Ref No.:  147706662

Deadline:  04 Oct 2026

Requisition Medicines 2027

SET Ref No.:  147620209

Deadline:  20 Sep 2026

Operation and Examination Lights

SET Ref No.:  147620204

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Examination Gloves 2027 Sll761

SET Ref No.:  147453653

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Hearing Operationshandskar 2028 Sll471

SET Ref No.:  147453641

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Nutritional Preparation 2028, Sll980

SET Ref No.:  147376012

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

No Treatment 2026

SET Ref No.:  147256677

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026