Latest Pharmaceutical Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Pharmaceutical tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Pharmaceutical and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Pharmaceutical. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Mucus Suction, Portable and Mechanical

SET Ref No.:  146972071

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Automation Track

SET Ref No.:  146536525

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Panoramaroentgen

SET Ref No.:  145202181

Deadline:  20 Sep 2026

Vitrectomy Equipment

SET Ref No.:  145099791

Deadline:  04 Oct 2026

System for Emg and Neurographies

SET Ref No.:  142934774

Deadline:  13 Sep 2026

Ultrasound Equipment - Women'S Health

SET Ref No.:  128848456

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Glucose Test Strip

SET Ref No.:  128706107

Deadline:  30 Jun 2027

Ultrasound Equipment - Medical Specialties

SET Ref No.:  128706080

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Ultrasound Equipment - Surgical Specialties

SET Ref No.:  128706079

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026