Latest Power Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Power tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Power and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Power. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Relocation Va Granvaegen Et Al, Oestad Tanum Municipality

SET Ref No.:  143948309

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Skywrap L22, L38 and L311

SET Ref No.:  143854134

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Coating Works - Avesta

SET Ref No.:  134027324

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Coating Works - Avesta Municipality

SET Ref No.:  133711783

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Relocation Va Hasteroed Marielundsvaegen Tanumshede

SET Ref No.:  133404866

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Reconstruction of Lauker Sewage Treatment Plant, Machine

SET Ref No.:  132294131

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Backup Power and Ups Service

SET Ref No.:  132149201

Deadline:  30 Jun 2027

Refractory Works Waterfall Heat

SET Ref No.:  131787780

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Hydraulaggregat

SET Ref No.:  130353988

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026