Latest Power Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Power tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Power and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Power. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Shaftless Laying, Vaernamo

SET Ref No.:  129856862

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Dynamic Purchasing System Technical Consultants

SET Ref No.:  129380451

Deadline:  30 Oct 2035

Technical Consultants Road Infray System.

SET Ref No.:  128127199

Deadline:  31 Oct 2033

Separation Kvarnberget Waste and Stormwater Systems

SET Ref No.:  126015268

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Installation of Input Device for Mobile Backup Power Plants

SET Ref No.:  126001597

Deadline:  31 Dec 2027

Shaft -Free Foerlagging Within Vaernamo Taetort

SET Ref No.:  125634900

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

07. Electric-Powered Wheelchairs B3f, B3m, B4f, B-Sta (2027-11-30)

SET Ref No.:  123351021

Deadline:  29 Jun 2028

Management Renovation - Va

SET Ref No.:  123350699

Deadline:  30 Jun 2027

Service of Reserve Power Plants

SET Ref No.:  123350677

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027