Latest Project Management Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Project Management tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Project Management and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Project Management. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Land and Construction LuleƄ C, Norrbotniabanan

SET Ref No.:  143925304

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Construction Manager Best LuleƄ C, Norrbotniabanan

SET Ref No.:  143910419

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Dynamic Purchasing System (Dis) for General Consultant

SET Ref No.:  143100486

Deadline:  06 May 2033

Dis - Technical Consulting Services

SET Ref No.:  143100186

Deadline:  29 Aug 2028

Dis - Consultants in Civil Engineering

SET Ref No.:  142837028

Deadline:  27 Apr 2029

Dynamic Purchasing System Technical Consultants

SET Ref No.:  139494895

Deadline:  31 Mar 2033

Dis Project and Construction Manager

SET Ref No.:  137473513

Deadline:  30 Apr 2027

Dynamic Purchasing System - Technical Consultants

SET Ref No.:  135206340

Deadline:  15 May 2030

Dis - Specialistkonsulter It

SET Ref No.:  135043697

Deadline:  03 Mar 2031