Latest Project Management Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Project Management tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Project Management and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Project Management. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Technical Consulting Services

SET Ref No.:  133999709

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Technical Consultants - Project Management

SET Ref No.:  133666698

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Varv - Dynamic Purchasing System for Consultants

SET Ref No.:  130304028

Deadline:  18 Feb 2035

Dynamic Purchasing System Technical Consultants

SET Ref No.:  129380451

Deadline:  30 Oct 2035

Dynamic Purchasing System (Dis) for Project Manager

SET Ref No.:  118207912

Deadline:  22 Apr 2035