Latest Road Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Road tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Road and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Road. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Purchase of Road Markings and Blocking Material

SET Ref No.:  148251872

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Snow Removal

SET Ref No.:  148251503

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Superstructure Vehicle

SET Ref No.:  148251329

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Road 44 Bypass Lidköping Stage 2 Contract Engineer

SET Ref No.:  148247491

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Purchase of Road Markings and Blocking Material

SET Ref No.:  148231985

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Framework Agreement for Cable Works in Stockholm's Tunnels

SET Ref No.:  148231703

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Road 168 Ekelöv-kareby Final Road Plan

SET Ref No.:  148127598

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

Used Grader

SET Ref No.:  148063680

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026