Latest Road Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Road tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Road and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Road. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Property 29001, Lycksele Municipality Line 301,302, Etc.

SET Ref No.:  147562623

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Object 29005, Bjurholm Municipality, Line 113,142 Etc.

SET Ref No.:  147562620

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Object 29004, Robertsfors Municipality, Line 117,136 Etc.

SET Ref No.:  147562619

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Green Area Maintenance and Winter Road Maintenance

SET Ref No.:  147439381

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Electric and Road Lighting in Public Environments

SET Ref No.:  147434812

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Construction of Access Roads and Infrastructure to Land in Godby

SET Ref No.:  147376009

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Rental of Construction and Construction Machinery and Sheds

SET Ref No.:  147367940

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Framework Agreement Construction Contracting Works

SET Ref No.:  147360703

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026