Latest Security Service Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Security Service tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Security Service and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Security Service. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Framework Agreement for Property Valuation Services

SET Ref No.:  147979616

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Security Services Finnvedsbostäder Ab

SET Ref No.:  147964085

Deadline:  13 Oct 2026

Security Services Finnvedsbostäder Ab

SET Ref No.:  147947768

Deadline:  12 Oct 2026

Security Services for Rambo in Sotenäs Municipality

SET Ref No.:  147913920

Deadline:  26 Sep 2026

Security Services for Rambo in Sotenäs Municipality

SET Ref No.:  147902456

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Surveillance Services

SET Ref No.:  147706233

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Surveillance Vadstena, Oedeshoeg

SET Ref No.:  147702780

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Communications Bureau

SET Ref No.:  147620197

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Alarm & Surveillance Services as Well as Parking Surveillance

SET Ref No.:  147530496

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Alarm & Surveillance Services and Parking Monitoring

SET Ref No.:  147502204

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026