Latest Security Service Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Security Service tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Security Service and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Security Service. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Procurement of Security Technology

SET Ref No.:  143976269

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Dynamic Purchasing System - it Consulting Services

SET Ref No.:  143315151

Deadline:  12 May 2036

Dis It/Mt Consultancy 2026

SET Ref No.:  136400509

Deadline:  24 Nov 2039

Service of Burglar Alarms, Fire Alarms and Access Systems

SET Ref No.:  133333446

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Surveillance and Alarm Services As Well As Alarm Center

SET Ref No.:  125765118

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Surveillance

SET Ref No.:  123349985

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Dis: It-Infrartructure

SET Ref No.:  118739794

Deadline:  03 Apr 2035