Latest Software Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Software tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Software and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Software. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Dynamic Purchasing System - Servers

SET Ref No.:  114548323

Deadline:  31 Dec 2039

Data Science and Ai, Dsai

SET Ref No.:  101863402

Deadline:  30 Apr 2034

Dynamic Purchasing System it Consulting Services - Iam

SET Ref No.:  91043921

Deadline:  01 Dec 2038

Dis it Consultant

SET Ref No.:  84872929

Deadline:  30 Aug 2031

Dis It Consultants

SET Ref No.:  70580814

Deadline:  10 Aug 2032

Dis It Consultants

SET Ref No.:  70406541

Deadline:  10 Aug 2032

Dynamic Purchasing Systems Regarding It Consulting Services

SET Ref No.:  67195306

Deadline:  24 May 2030

Dynamic Purchasing System It Consulting Services

SET Ref No.:  63443185

Deadline:  10 Mar 2032