Latest Training Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Training tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Training and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Training. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Safety Bench Class 2

SET Ref No.:  142835582

Deadline:  05 Sep 2026

Medical Simulators - Dynamic Purchasing System

SET Ref No.:  140850546

Deadline:  05 May 2036

Åmål Mellerud Track and Switch Replacement Turnkey Contractor

SET Ref No.:  139447082

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Consultants in Leadership Training for Campus Vaernamo

SET Ref No.:  134151634

Deadline:  30 Jun 2027

Driver'S License Training for C Driver'S License

SET Ref No.:  133712024

Deadline:  30 Jun 2027

Leadership Development

SET Ref No.:  133134362

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Mbk System, Training and Conversion

SET Ref No.:  132998179

Deadline:  29 Jun 2028

Training in Coaching Leadership

SET Ref No.:  132976494

Deadline:  30 Dec 2028

Safety-Creating Training Courses

SET Ref No.:  132976465

Deadline:  29 Sep 2028

Rental of Simulators for Mining Worker Training

SET Ref No.:  132976444

Deadline:  29 Jun 2028