Latest Training Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Training tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Training and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Training. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Project Manager Training

SET Ref No.:  132976408

Deadline:  30 Mar 2028

Dynamic Purchasing System, Courses for Training Doctors

SET Ref No.:  132261351

Deadline:  10 Nov 2026

Ykb Training in Arvidsjaur

SET Ref No.:  132177117

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Leadership Development

SET Ref No.:  132147865

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Digital Training Opportunities / Applications

SET Ref No.:  131972287

Deadline:  30 Jun 2027

Heart Starter Cpr, Training and Service

SET Ref No.:  131788017

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Training Truck and Traverse

SET Ref No.:  131788005

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Driver's License Training for C Driver's License

SET Ref No.:  131787992

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027