Latest Training Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Training tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Training and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Training. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Educator for the Aspirant Program

SET Ref No.:  123350291

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Sprack, Laes and Writing Investigations

SET Ref No.:  123349972

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Mi Training

SET Ref No.:  123349956

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Guidance for Health Care Personnel

SET Ref No.:  121173497

Deadline:  14 Sep 2031

Dis Purchasing-Related Services (Procurement Consultants)

SET Ref No.:  113431425

Deadline:  29 Nov 2030

Municipal Adult Education in Plumbing and Real Estate

SET Ref No.:  102654778

Deadline:  15 Oct 2037

Open Agreement System Vocational Training Within Adult Education

SET Ref No.:  96409623

Deadline:  04 Feb 2034

Dynamic Purchasing System for Aub Taxi

SET Ref No.:  81307961

Deadline:  24 Apr 2032

Dynamic Purchasing System - Consulting Services in the Hr Area

SET Ref No.:  80479823

Deadline:  24 Jan 2028