Latest Vehicle Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Vehicle tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Vehicle and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Vehicle. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Service and Repair of Ice Machines - Icebear, Vaernamo Municipality

SET Ref No.:  125765112

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Cargo Switch Tk 172

SET Ref No.:  125344012

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Cargo Switch Trailer Tk 167

SET Ref No.:  125303860

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

School and Travel Service Taxi Bus

SET Ref No.:  124265997

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Spare Parts Vehicles, Framework Agreements

SET Ref No.:  124078990

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

One (1) Tank Truck Raeddningstjensten

SET Ref No.:  124008664

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Firefordon Bas 4 Slaeeckbil

SET Ref No.:  123996247

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Spare Parts Vehicles

SET Ref No.:  123350620

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Daeckservice (Inkoep, Repair, Foer Warning and Mounting)

SET Ref No.:  123350420

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Electronic Coer Records

SET Ref No.:  123350416

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026