Latest Vehicle Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Vehicle tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Vehicle and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Vehicle. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Insurance Procurement Örebro Municipality Motor Vehicle Insurance

SET Ref No.:  143326209

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Dis-Procurement, Preparedness Vehicles on Land and Water

SET Ref No.:  142136636

Deadline:  30 Jun 2031

Library Bus for Mobile Library Operations in Rural Areas

SET Ref No.:  142060347

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Dis-Procurement, Preparedness Vehicles on Land and Water

SET Ref No.:  142059158

Deadline:  30 Jun 2031

Environmental Vehicles

SET Ref No.:  136471813

Deadline:  01 May 2028

One (1) Garbage Truck Tk 007 (Four Compartments)

SET Ref No.:  133999523

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

One (1) Garbage Truck Tk007 (Four Compartments)

SET Ref No.:  133743304

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Tires for Vehicles

SET Ref No.:  133712159

Deadline:  31 Dec 2027

Purchase of Rescue Vehicle Sydkoster

SET Ref No.:  133666680

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026