Latest Software Development Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Software Development tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Software Development and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Software Development. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Salary System as a Saas Service

SET Ref No.:  147702729

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Air Handling System Klippan

SET Ref No.:  147666381

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Tjaenster for Data Communication, Internet and Tv

SET Ref No.:  147530499

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

It Support for Adult Education & Vocational School

SET Ref No.:  147453657

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Business System for the Social Welfare Administration, Ludvika

SET Ref No.:  147421037

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Tjaenster for Data Communication, Internet and Tv

SET Ref No.:  147353990

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

It Consultants for Penetration Tests and Security Reviews

SET Ref No.:  147256673

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Vehicle-Based it Support

SET Ref No.:  147062388

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

E-Archive 2

SET Ref No.:  146972072

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Licensing Partner

SET Ref No.:  146896398

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026