Latest Software Development Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Software Development tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Software Development and other keywords tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Software Development. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Dynamic Purchasing System it Consulting Services, Sll1670

SET Ref No.:  145277832

Deadline:  15 Aug 2056

Dps - Swen Program Support

SET Ref No.:  144561291

Deadline:  31 Dec 2032

Dps - Independent Assurance and Second Opinion

SET Ref No.:  144532780

Deadline:  31 Dec 2032

Digitalbyra

SET Ref No.:  144532522

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Market Dialogue Traffic Information

SET Ref No.:  143976283

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Image Handling System Somatics

SET Ref No.:  143510044

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Market Dialogue Traffic Information

SET Ref No.:  143510040

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Data Protection Officer as Tjaenst

SET Ref No.:  134078141

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

It-Partner for Data Centers, Communication and Consulting Services

SET Ref No.:  133907162

Deadline:  30 Sep 2027

School Choice Primary School

SET Ref No.:  133540820

Deadline:  30 Jun 2027