Latest Building Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Building tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Building and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Building. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Changing Lighting, Ersaensskolan

SET Ref No.:  142451589

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Dynamic Purchasing System Technical Consultants

SET Ref No.:  139494895

Deadline:  31 Mar 2033

Property-Related Goods

SET Ref No.:  135123389

Deadline:  22 Mar 2032

Technical Consulting Services

SET Ref No.:  133999709

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

15557 Demolition of Oegarden

SET Ref No.:  133810531

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Renovation of Elevators

SET Ref No.:  133711817

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Mandatory Function Check Ventilation System - Hvac

SET Ref No.:  133691735

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Adaptations and Minor Surface Layer Renovations - Norrtaelje Hospital

SET Ref No.:  133666799

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027