Latest Building Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Building tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Building and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Building. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Sports Hall Hedda Svane

SET Ref No.:  144011371

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Expansion of Pumping Station for External Sludge Reception

SET Ref No.:  143976254

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Charging Heavy Vehicles

SET Ref No.:  143816916

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Säterigatan - New Housing Development

SET Ref No.:  143763645

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Technical Consultants - Architects Building

SET Ref No.:  143621710

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Reconstruction of the Harbor Warehouse

SET Ref No.:  143550572

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Integrated Bridge Maintenance Stockholm South in 2027-2030

SET Ref No.:  143184446

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Dis - Technical Consulting Services

SET Ref No.:  143100186

Deadline:  29 Aug 2028

Dis - Consultants in Civil Engineering

SET Ref No.:  142837028

Deadline:  27 Apr 2029