Latest Building Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Building tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Building and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Building. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

New Cooling Machine Installation and Ice Machine

SET Ref No.:  144532638

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

New Production Bostaeder - Knebildstorp

SET Ref No.:  144532571

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

New Construction Housing - Knebildstorp

SET Ref No.:  144510021

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Framework Agreement Physical Tree Removal

SET Ref No.:  144509827

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Lease Agreement to Soedertaelje Tingsraett

SET Ref No.:  144367638

Deadline:  30 Oct 2026

Sua - Framework Agreement - Project Manager and Bas-P

SET Ref No.:  144316298

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Sua - Framework Agreement - Building Structures and Shelter Expert

SET Ref No.:  144316295

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Ny100136 Heliotropen Stage 2 - General Contractor

SET Ref No.:  144264579

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Remodeling House 10 Hudiksvall Hospital

SET Ref No.:  144175942

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026