Latest Building Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Building tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Building and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Building. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Craftsman Services Plumbing

SET Ref No.:  130581859

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Craftsman Services Electrician

SET Ref No.:  130581847

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Public Toilets Within Norrtaelje Municipality, Operating Contract

SET Ref No.:  130581721

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Building Materials

SET Ref No.:  130257131

Deadline:  30 Jun 2030

Undertaken Renovation Bagarvaegen 3-11

SET Ref No.:  130157376

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Arn Sprinkler Systems in Supply Tunnels B900

SET Ref No.:  129747157

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

15557 Demolition of Building

SET Ref No.:  129473358

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Exchange of Elevators

SET Ref No.:  129473356

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026