Latest Building Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Building tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Building and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Building. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Demolition of Existing Buildings, Industrigatan 5 and 5B, Saeffle

SET Ref No.:  128706084

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Technical Consultants Road Infray System.

SET Ref No.:  128127199

Deadline:  31 Oct 2033

Storkoeks Equipment and Service of Storkoeks Equipment

SET Ref No.:  128068463

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Entrepreneurs Partnering Renovation of Swimming Pool Gullmarsborg

SET Ref No.:  128040302

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Föllinge Bathhouses - Rebuilding and Extension

SET Ref No.:  128038039

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

1 Totally Contracted Renovation Roennegymnasiet

SET Ref No.:  127675483

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Demolition of Building

SET Ref No.:  127605080

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Craft Services Electricians

SET Ref No.:  127414047

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026