Latest Building Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Building tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Building and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Building. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Framework Agreement Building Materials and Theft

SET Ref No.:  129424905

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Extension Jernbro, Avesta

SET Ref No.:  129387428

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Dynamic Purchasing System Technical Consultants

SET Ref No.:  129380451

Deadline:  30 Oct 2035

Expansion of Jernbro

SET Ref No.:  129074711

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Technical Consultants in Building and Construction Inspection

SET Ref No.:  129047685

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Demolition of Existing Buildings, Industrigatan 10 and 12, Saeffle

SET Ref No.:  129047652

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Service and Craft Services

SET Ref No.:  128706085

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026