Latest Construction Material Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Construction Material tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Construction Material and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Construction Material. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Building Materials

SET Ref No.:  126477723

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Belagging Work, Framework Agreement

SET Ref No.:  125634846

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Bygg Products

SET Ref No.:  123350303

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Building Materials

SET Ref No.:  123350028

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Dynamic Purchasing System Rail Material, Railway

SET Ref No.:  64833833

Deadline:  23 Mar 2037

Dynamic purchasing system: Playground merry go rounds

SET Ref No.:  41163688

Deadline:  31 Dec 2029