Latest Construction Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Construction tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Construction and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Construction. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Technical Consultants - Project Planning and Community Planning

SET Ref No.:  147841540

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Concrete Contractors

SET Ref No.:  147726798

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Va Management Works Subarea 1

SET Ref No.:  147707481

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Waste Management Municipal Operations 2026

SET Ref No.:  147706662

Deadline:  04 Oct 2026

Construction for Pipes Including Cooling New Rosenlundsbadet (2)

SET Ref No.:  147703159

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Coating Works and Construction Works in Habo Municipality

SET Ref No.:  147702758

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Va Management Works Subarea 1

SET Ref No.:  147702754

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Paving Works and Construction Works in Habo Municipality

SET Ref No.:  147698146

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Consul Persson'S Villa, Helsingborg, Facade Renovation

SET Ref No.:  147691998

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026