Latest Construction Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Construction tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Construction and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Construction. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Deputy Project Manager House, Stockholm and Surrounding Areas

SET Ref No.:  147690558

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Transformer Wells Arlanda 2027

SET Ref No.:  147620186

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Deputy Project Manager Infrastructure Stockholm and Surrounding Areas

SET Ref No.:  147617802

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

U-Tubes and Complete Filter Wells

SET Ref No.:  147617097

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Fatigues

SET Ref No.:  147588148

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Solna Hospital Area Renovation Installations Shelter - Bergroom

SET Ref No.:  147562643

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Slaebro Konstgraesplan Facilities and School Demolition

SET Ref No.:  147562637

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Haersbacka Surface Remediation

SET Ref No.:  147562629

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026