Latest Construction Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Construction tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Construction and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Construction. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Changing Lighting, Ersaensskolan

SET Ref No.:  142451589

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

77142 Tunnels and Southern Stations

SET Ref No.:  140748048

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

77142 Tunnels and Soedra Stations

SET Ref No.:  140660021

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Dis Technical Consultants and Landscape Architects

SET Ref No.:  140215426

Deadline:  31 Aug 2033

Dis Technical Consultants and Landscape Architects

SET Ref No.:  140092253

Deadline:  31 Aug 2033

Dis Technical Consultants and Landscape Architects

SET Ref No.:  140009472

Deadline:  31 Aug 2033

Dis Technical Consultants and Landscape Architects

SET Ref No.:  139883737

Deadline:  31 Aug 2033

Dynamic Purchasing System Technical Consultants

SET Ref No.:  139494895

Deadline:  31 Mar 2033

Dis Technical Consultants and Landscape Architects

SET Ref No.:  138959716

Deadline:  31 Aug 2033

Dis - Construction Contracts

SET Ref No.:  138884683

Deadline:  31 Dec 2029