Latest Construction Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Construction tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Construction and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Construction. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Other Norra Tapped 2

SET Ref No.:  143854016

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Trunk Change and Bathroom Renovation Vitsippan 8

SET Ref No.:  143816928

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Charging Heavy Vehicles

SET Ref No.:  143816916

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

E141 Construction of a New Neighborhood Park on Årstafältet

SET Ref No.:  143773575

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Technical Consultants - Architects Building

SET Ref No.:  143621710

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

New Swimming Hall Nässjö

SET Ref No.:  143619627

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Reconstruction of the Harbor Warehouse

SET Ref No.:  143550572

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Other Notes Tapped 1

SET Ref No.:  143405361

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Roenngarden - Roof Replacement in the Middle Nave

SET Ref No.:  143405358

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026