Latest Construction Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Construction tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Construction and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Construction. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Framework Agreement Mark, Va and Fine Planning

SET Ref No.:  124707971

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

New Construction Saebo, Norrberget

SET Ref No.:  124654459

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

New Production Dialing Room Brandthovda Ip - Total Contract

SET Ref No.:  124490760

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Processing Sulfide Soil on Loftberget

SET Ref No.:  124381445

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Entrepreneurs Gullvivan Skaftoe Security Housing in Partner

SET Ref No.:  124163462

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Rebuilding Archipelago Home, Partnering with Property Owner Hemsö

SET Ref No.:  123931408

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Technical Consultants for Street and Va Foor Emervice

SET Ref No.:  123351938

Deadline:  30 Sep 2029