Latest Construction Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Construction tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Construction and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Construction. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Shaft -Free Foerlagging Within Vaernamo Taetort

SET Ref No.:  125634900

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Belagging Work, Framework Agreement

SET Ref No.:  125634846

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Foerskola Kagedalen

SET Ref No.:  125594334

Deadline:  30 Mar 2028

Foerskola Anderstorp 6 Avd

SET Ref No.:  125594330

Deadline:  30 Jun 2027

Utförande Entreprenad Foer Bockholmsvägen (construction Project)

SET Ref No.:  125594320

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Relocation and Renovation of Module Building Lss Saetterstrand

SET Ref No.:  125344057

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Operation and Ana Egging Contracts - Street, Park and Real Estate

SET Ref No.:  125174490

Deadline:  30 Sep 2027

Renovation Western School, Falun

SET Ref No.:  125002308

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Land and Ancestry Agents/contracts?

SET Ref No.:  124952196

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Land and Civil Engineering Services

SET Ref No.:  124770127

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026