Latest Consultancy Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Consultancy tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Consultancy and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Consultancy. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Procurement of Framework Agreements for Consulting Services

SET Ref No.:  148132458

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Planning Consultants House and Land Construction

SET Ref No.:  148065781

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Framework Agreement Background Checks and Security Checks

SET Ref No.:  148065467

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Reinsurance Broker Services - Reinsurance Broker Services

SET Ref No.:  148059577

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Chemical Handling System

SET Ref No.:  147979628

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Framework Agreement for Property Valuation Services

SET Ref No.:  147979616

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Technical Consultant, Brand

SET Ref No.:  147979606

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Technical Consultant, Elevator

SET Ref No.:  147979605

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Technical Consultants - Project Planning and Community Planning

SET Ref No.:  147841540

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026