Latest Consultancy Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Consultancy tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Consultancy and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Consultancy. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Salary System as a Saas Service

SET Ref No.:  147702729

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Communications Bureau

SET Ref No.:  147620197

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Detailed Planning for the Inquiry Basis for the Sorting Facility

SET Ref No.:  147530490

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Consulting Support for Air Shock Wave Analysis for Shelters

SET Ref No.:  147366411

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

System for the Rehabilitation Process

SET Ref No.:  147353993

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Technical Consultants in Building and Construction Inspection

SET Ref No.:  147294117

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Va Consultants Bjuv, Astorp and Oerkelljunga

SET Ref No.:  147294113

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

It Consultants for Penetration Tests and Security Reviews

SET Ref No.:  147256673

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026