Latest Consultancy Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Consultancy tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Consultancy and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Consultancy. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Procurement Regarding Digitalbyra

SET Ref No.:  146896403

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Consulting Services and Bestaellarstoed in Mullsjoe Municipality

SET Ref No.:  146736481

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Construction of helicopter landing pad (AI Generated)

SET Ref No.:  146681042

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Basic Investigations

SET Ref No.:  146660598

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Dts/260921-It Consultancy Services

SET Ref No.:  146319733

Deadline:  05 Oct 2026

Technical Consultants

SET Ref No.:  145526654

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Framework Agreement Calculation Consulting Services

SET Ref No.:  144878356

Deadline:  13 Sep 2026

Consulting Support Security Protection

SET Ref No.:  144483294

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026