Latest Consultancy Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Consultancy tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Consultancy and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Consultancy. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Sua - Framework Agreement - Project Manager and Bas-P

SET Ref No.:  144316298

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Sua - Framework Agreement - Building Structures and Shelter Expert

SET Ref No.:  144316295

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Framework Agreement Design 2026

SET Ref No.:  144184195

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Dynamic Purchasing System - it Consulting Services

SET Ref No.:  143315151

Deadline:  12 May 2036

Dis - Technical Consulting Services

SET Ref No.:  143100186

Deadline:  29 Aug 2028

Tkub_K1 Customer Support Within Contract 1, Lindholmen - Stigberget

SET Ref No.:  143011723

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Dis Procurement Consultants

SET Ref No.:  137087644

Deadline:  23 May 2029

Dis It/Mt Consultancy 2026

SET Ref No.:  136400509

Deadline:  24 Nov 2039

Technical Consulting Services

SET Ref No.:  133999709

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Energy Plan and Energy and Climate Program Falu Municipality

SET Ref No.:  133743701

Deadline:  30 Jun 2027