Latest Electrical Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Electrical tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Electrical and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Electrical. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Technical Consultant Tjaenster - Control and Oever Waste Foer Feature

SET Ref No.:  123351433

Deadline:  30 Dec 2028

Technical Consulting Tjaenster - El Foer Real Estate

SET Ref No.:  123351431

Deadline:  30 Dec 2028

Technical Consultants Foer Municipal Technology Projects

SET Ref No.:  123350837

Deadline:  30 Sep 2027

Craftsmanship - Electricity

SET Ref No.:  123350300

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Craftsman Electrician

SET Ref No.:  123350081

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Craftsmanship Construction

SET Ref No.:  123350065

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Cooling and Vaerme

SET Ref No.:  123349952

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Framework Agreements for Electrical Work

SET Ref No.:  123349917

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026