Latest Electrical Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Electrical tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Electrical and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Electrical. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Craftsman Services Electrician

SET Ref No.:  130581847

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Undertaken Renovation Bagarvaegen 3-11

SET Ref No.:  130157376

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Electrical Work, Framework Agreement

SET Ref No.:  129856863

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Storkoeks Equipment and Service of Storkoeks Equipment

SET Ref No.:  128068463

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Entrepreneurs Partnering Renovation of Swimming Pool Gullmarsborg

SET Ref No.:  128040302

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Craft Services Electricians

SET Ref No.:  127414047

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Installation of New Dehumidifies in Ice Rink in Amal Municipality

SET Ref No.:  126929754

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Dynamic Purchase Systems Regarding Electrical Installations

SET Ref No.:  126455914

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026