Latest Energy Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Energy tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Energy and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Energy. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Dis Technical Consultants

SET Ref No.:  133590490

Deadline:  31 Aug 2028

Energy - Pellet Heating

SET Ref No.:  133364857

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Electrical Energy

SET Ref No.:  131456569

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Fuel Station Refueling - Manned Station Avesta

SET Ref No.:  129551567

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Solar Cells to Knutsgarden - 16600

SET Ref No.:  128068482

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Framework Agreement - Energy Declaration Services

SET Ref No.:  127414296

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Framework Agreement - Energy Declarations

SET Ref No.:  127376857

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Energy Declarations

SET Ref No.:  126907033

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Electrical Energy

SET Ref No.:  124871350

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026