Latest Engineering Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Engineering tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Engineering and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Engineering. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Technical Consultants in Building and Construction Inspection

SET Ref No.:  129047685

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Service and Craft Services

SET Ref No.:  128706085

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Storkoeks Equipment and Service of Storkoeks Equipment

SET Ref No.:  128068463

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Arn Production Manager T5 Pbi

SET Ref No.:  127968231

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Restrica Foer Machines and Equipment

SET Ref No.:  127824731

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Framework Agreement Million Consultants

SET Ref No.:  127478620

Deadline:  30 Jun 2027

Framework Agreement Plan Architect/samhaell Planner

SET Ref No.:  127290726

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Entrepreneurship Inspection Trunk Change Rosenlund By09

SET Ref No.:  127229723

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026