Latest Environment Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Environment tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Environment and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Environment. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Framework Agreement Veexter for Outdoor Environment

SET Ref No.:  147128236

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Work Clothes for External Environments

SET Ref No.:  147037191

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Network Information System (Nis) 2026 - Consultants

SET Ref No.:  146953579

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Licensing Partner

SET Ref No.:  146953156

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Ventilation Work

SET Ref No.:  146905084

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Technical Consulting Services Environment

SET Ref No.:  146903240

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Digital Tools with Associated Services

SET Ref No.:  146759615

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Operating Microscope Eye Surgery

SET Ref No.:  145200785

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Framework Agreement Defibrillators with Accessories

SET Ref No.:  144731245

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Operation and Maintenance of Streets and Roads in Western Gothenburg

SET Ref No.:  144510211

Deadline:  15 Oct 2026