Latest Environment Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Environment tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Environment and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Environment. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Operation and Maintenance of Street and Park Lighting, Area Southwest

SET Ref No.:  144188954

Deadline:  15 Oct 2026

Sports Hall Hedda Svane

SET Ref No.:  144011371

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Cough Machines, Mechanical In- & Exsufflators

SET Ref No.:  143991543

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Technical Consultants - Architects Building

SET Ref No.:  143621710

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

New Swimming Hall Nässjö

SET Ref No.:  143619627

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Integrated Bridge Maintenance Stockholm South in 2027-2030

SET Ref No.:  143184446

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Dis - Technical Consulting Services

SET Ref No.:  143100186

Deadline:  29 Aug 2028

Dis - Consultants in Civil Engineering

SET Ref No.:  142837028

Deadline:  27 Apr 2029