Latest Environment Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Environment tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Environment and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Environment. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Operation and Maintenance of Outdoor Environment Area North

SET Ref No.:  132372432

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Nurse Staffing Services (Dis)

SET Ref No.:  132278434

Deadline:  31 Mar 2033

Digital Education in the Workplace and Working Environment

SET Ref No.:  131787991

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Outdoor Environment Hanakni

SET Ref No.:  131335457

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Varv - Dynamic Purchasing System for Consultants

SET Ref No.:  130304028

Deadline:  18 Feb 2035

Play Environment Vallby Friluftsmuseum

SET Ref No.:  128705940

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Dis Consultant -Supported Family Home Care

SET Ref No.:  124725225

Deadline:  14 Sep 2030