Latest Equipment Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Equipment tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Equipment and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Equipment. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Surveillance Equipment - Cctv

SET Ref No.:  146906416

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Procurement Regarding Digitalbyra

SET Ref No.:  146896403

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Service and Repairs of Work Machines for Ongoing Maintenance

SET Ref No.:  146771795

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Property Washing Machines for the Entire Prison Service

SET Ref No.:  146758363

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Public Lighting - Material

SET Ref No.:  146601633

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Workshop Equipment

SET Ref No.:  146591256

Deadline:  06 Sep 2026

Electrical Equipment and Light Sources

SET Ref No.:  146589852

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Automation Track

SET Ref No.:  146536525

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Incubators and Ivf Workbenches

SET Ref No.:  146524934

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Incubators and Ivf Workstations

SET Ref No.:  146460460

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026