Latest Equipment Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Equipment tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Equipment and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Equipment. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Lighting the Library 2026

SET Ref No.:  147168803

Deadline:  13 Sep 2026

Svetsbas

SET Ref No.:  147168802

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Framework Agreement Kitchen and Serving Equipment

SET Ref No.:  147157994

Deadline:  19 Oct 2026

Welding Booth

SET Ref No.:  147152537

Deadline:  12 Sep 2026

Laundry Equipment - Installation, Service, Repair and Maintenance

SET Ref No.:  147151330

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Procurement of Healthcare Materials for the Norwegian Institute Board

SET Ref No.:  147041257

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Work Clothes for External Environments

SET Ref No.:  147037191

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Mucus Suction, Portable and Mechanical

SET Ref No.:  146972071

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Service Agreement Construction and Ventilation

SET Ref No.:  146972059

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026