Latest Equipment Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Equipment tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Equipment and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Equipment. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Staff Bikes

SET Ref No.:  142415329

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Endoscopy Equipment

SET Ref No.:  141574491

Deadline:  31 Jan 2028

Dis Iot (Internet of Things)

SET Ref No.:  141346215

Deadline:  29 Apr 2030

Dis Regarding Medical Equipment for Eye Photography, Ste1221

SET Ref No.:  137653258

Deadline:  07 Mar 2036

Dis Regarding Therapeutic Treatment Lasers for Eye Care, Ste1331

SET Ref No.:  137561654

Deadline:  07 Mar 2036

Dis Regarding Examination Furniture for Ophthalmology

SET Ref No.:  137169530

Deadline:  03 Mar 2036

Dynamic Purchasing System Catering Equipment (Dis)

SET Ref No.:  135348156

Deadline:  10 Mar 2033