Latest Equipment Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Equipment tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Equipment and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Equipment. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Nds T-320 Broker Service in Collaboration

SET Ref No.:  131925525

Deadline:  31 Jan 2027

Storkoek Equipment (Adda)

SET Ref No.:  131788359

Deadline:  30 Jun 2027

Equipment for Quays and Bat Piers

SET Ref No.:  131725005

Deadline:  30 Jun 2027

Installation of Fences, Rails and Safety Equipment

SET Ref No.:  131647030

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Kemtek and Staed Equipment

SET Ref No.:  131456570

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Hire Ta - Material - Avesta Municipality

SET Ref No.:  131298000

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027

Av Equipment

SET Ref No.:  130830503

Deadline:  31 Dec 2026

Dynamic Purchasing System, Dis, Equipment for Laundry Halls

SET Ref No.:  130763242

Deadline:  16 Nov 2035

Craftsman Services Electrician

SET Ref No.:  130581847

Deadline:  31 Mar 2027