Latest Equipment Tenders in Sweden 2026

SwedenTenders brings you the latest and most relevant Equipment tenders in Sweden, sourced directly from reliable government portals, purchaser websites, and leading procurement publications. Whether you're a supplier, contractor, or manufacturer, we ensure you stay informed about ongoing bidding opportunities without missing a beat.

Our platform is regularly updated with tenders related to Equipment and other products and services tenders. Each listing includes key details such as tender reference numbers, submission deadlines, and purchaser information helping you make informed bidding decisions quickly and confidently.

By subscribing to SwedenTenders, users gain unlimited access to public procurement notices related to Equipment. Our tools also offer category-based filtering, email alerts, and quick tender downloads, making your bidding process faster and more efficient. Stay ahead of the competition and grow your business by exploring verified tenders from both government and private entities across Sweden.

Magnetic Camera

SET Ref No.:  123349944

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Fall Protection Chips

SET Ref No.:  123349941

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Dynamic Purchasing System Large Kitchen Equipment (Dis)

SET Ref No.:  117037033

Deadline:  10 Mar 2033

Dynamic Purchasing System (Dis) Laboratory Equipment

SET Ref No.:  111908751

Deadline:  31 Dec 2034

Dis - New Equipment Incl. Associated Service, Repair and Components

SET Ref No.:  107097394

Deadline:  31 Dec 2034

Electricity Network Contracts Electrical Works 2024

SET Ref No.:  106873505

Deadline:  25 Aug 2031

Dis - Procurement Within Satellite Communication Equipment

SET Ref No.:  99177810

Deadline:  20 Mar 2032

Dynamic Purchasing System (Dis) Regarding Shelter Measures

SET Ref No.:  94758995

Deadline:  19 Jan 2034